2009.11.8例会成績 | |||||||||||||||||
T部(20名) | U部(13名) | V部(13名) | |||||||||||||||
優勝 | 齊藤 | 治男 | 板橋 | 9 | 中 | 佐藤 | ちひろ | 北 | 10 | 中 | 鹿野 | 伸一 | 板橋 | 7 | 中 | ||
北 | 2位 | 高野 | 隼男 | 練馬 | 6 | 中 | 佐々木 | 俊亮 | 北 | 10 | 中 | 上村 | 洋子 | 豊島 | 7 | 中 | |
3位 | 前田 | 淑成 | 板橋 | 6 | 中 | 松本 | 愛子 | 練馬 | 7 | 中 | 植松 | 浩二 | 北 | 6 | 中 | ||
部 | 4位 | 鈴木 | 博人 | 北 | 6 | 中 | 二瓶 | 美樹子 | 北 | 7 | 中 | 吉久保 | 貢 | 板橋 | 6 | 中 | |
5位 | 高本 | 敏和 | 北 | 6 | 中 | 原田 | 征洋 | 北 | 6 | 中 | 大塚 | 宗 | 北 | 5 | 中 | ||
(46名) | 6位 | 大塚 | 逸夫 | 北 | 5 | 中 | 皆中賞:佐藤ちひろ、佐々木俊亮 | ||||||||||
7位 | 伊藤 | 滋基 | 練馬 | 5 | 中 | ||||||||||||
T部(20名) | U部(29名) | V部(16名) | |||||||||||||||
優勝 | 小山 | 厚樹 | 大宮八幡 | 7 | 中 | 前田 | 鷹図 | 新日鐵 | 9 | 中 | 喜多 | 一雄 | 杉並 | 7 | 中 | ||
東 | 2位 | 今井 | 眞弓 | 杉並 | 6 | 中 | 鈴木 | 尚子 | 新宿 | 7 | 中 | 結城 | 薫 | 文京 | 6 | 中 | |
3位 | 倉兼 | 猛 | 文京 | 6 | 中 | 今井 | 隆雄 | 杉並 | 7 | 中 | 鵜ノ澤 | 清正 | 新宿 | 5 | 中 | ||
部 | 4位 | 西川 | 保 | 中野 | 6 | 中 | 今井 | 豊 | 杉並 | 7 | 中 | 鈴木 | 正人 | 杉並 | 5 | 中 | |
5位 | 栗原 | 亜衣 | 杉並 | 5 | 中 | 奥島 | さち子 | 大宮八幡 | 7 | 中 | 宮脇 | 香代子 | 文京 | 4 | 中 | ||
(65名) | 6位 | 小竹 | 宏子 | 文京 | 5 | 中 | 岡所 | 潤 | 新宿 | 6 | 中 | 矢部 | 敏夫 | 新宿 | 4 | 中 | |
7位 | 佐々木 | 順子 | 中野 | 4 | 中 | 竹原 | 貴美男 | 文京 | 6 | 中 | 小林 | チヨ子 | 文京 | 4 | 中 | ||
T部(46名) | U部(32名) | V部(20名) | |||||||||||||||
優勝 | 鶴田 | 巖 | 西東京 | 8 | 中 | 前田 | かおり | 東村山 | 9 | 中 | 藤原 | 真 | NTT | 8 | 中 | ||
中 | 2位 | 草場 | 光宣 | 東村山 | 8 | 中 | 荒井 | 弘美 | 武蔵野 | 7 | 中 | 斉藤 | 清 | 西東京 | 8 | 中 | |
3位 | 加藤 | 一興 | 西東京 | 8 | 中 | 鎌谷 | 晴美 | 小平 | 6 | 中 | 冨澤 | 明 | 東村山 | 6 | 中 | ||
部 | 4位 | 黒川 | 将 | 武蔵野 | 7 | 中 | 井澤 | 真博 | 西東京 | 6 | 中 | 柳田 | 智仁 | 武蔵野 | 6 | 中 | |
5位 | 小堀 | 徳子 | 小平 | 7 | 中 | 福田 | 正典 | 小金井 | 6 | 中 | 大沼 | 修 | 西東京 | 6 | 中 | ||
(98名) | 6位 | 福島 | 隆雄 | 西東京 | 7 | 中 | 山下 | 昭二 | 東久留米 | 6 | 中 | 小林 | 侑氏 | 東久留米 | 6 | 中 | |
7位 | 亀岡 | 豊彦 | 武蔵野 | 7 | 中 | 光枝 | 正博 | 小金井 | 6 | 中 | 木村 | 裕子 | 西東京 | 5 | 中 | ||
8位 | 寄国 | 聡 | 西東京 | 6 | 中 | 久保田 | 有紀 | 西東京 | 5 | 中 | |||||||
9位 | 中島 | 剛 | 東久留米 | 6 | 中 | 佐藤 | 哉子 | NTT | 5 | 中 | |||||||
10位 | 川路 | 弘 | 西東京 | 6 | 中 | 小竹 | 和子 | 武蔵野 | 5 | 中 | |||||||
T部(36名) | U部(23名) | V部(24名) | |||||||||||||||
優勝 | 桑原 | 裕樹 | 八王子 | 9 | 中 | 武田 | 敏朗 | 稲城 | 8 | 中 | 小嶋 | 辰雄 | 多摩 | 9 | 中 | ||
2位 | 植田 | 哲弘 | 府中 | 8 | 中 | 屋敷 | 広司 | 町田 | 8 | 中 | 野一色 | 貞夫 | 多摩 | 8 | 中 | ||
3位 | 大鶴 | 茂己 | 調布 | 7 | 中 | 太田 | 哲三 | 府中 | 5 | 中 | 川崎 | 良典 | 八王子 | 7 | 中 | ||
南 | 4位 | 池田 | 正史 | 調布 | 5 | 中 | 野田 | 暁人 | 府中 | 5 | 中 | 野口 | 英男 | 府中 | 7 | 中 | |
5位 | 伊藤 | 昭 | 調布 | 5 | 中 | 田口 | 大祐 | 多摩 | 7 | 中 | |||||||
部 | 6位 | 橋 | 秋彦 | 調布 | 5 | 中 | 岡嶋 | 惇 | 町田 | 6 | 中 | ||||||
7位 | 中山 | 洋子 | 稲城 | 5 | 中 | 平岡 | 達弘 | 調布 | 6 | 中 | |||||||
(83名) | 8位 | 杉本 | 征夫 | 八王子 | 5 | 中 | |||||||||||
9位 | 福地 | 彩 | 八王子 | 5 | 中 | (注)各地区、4位以下は同率順位の可能性があります。 | |||||||||||
10位 | 河原 | 薫代 | 町田 | 5 | 中 | ||||||||||||
T部(26名) | U部(23名) | V部(26名) | |||||||||||||||
西 | 優勝 | 中嶋 | 拓也 | 羽村 | 8 | 中 | 武田 | 嘉子 | 東大和 | 7 | 中 | 貴俵 | 厚 | 立川 | 8 | 中 | |
2位 | 佐藤 | ひろみ | あきる野 | 6 | 中 | 日宇 | 孝行 | 羽村 | 7 | 中 | 北島 | 秀道 | 国立 | 8 | 中 | ||
部 | 3位 | 浅岡 | ひろ子 | 羽村 | 6 | 中 | 神尾 | 和弘 | 青梅 | 7 | 中 | 高橋 | 晃 | 国分寺 | 8 | 中 | |
4位 | 鈴木 | 雄二 | 昭島 | 6 | 中 | 小町 | 麻子 | 立川 | 6 | 中 | 田畑 | 和記 | あきる野 | 8 | 中 | ||
(75名) | 5位 | 森 | 亨 | 福生 | 5 | 中 | 篠原 | 良人 | あきる野 | 6 | 中 | 岩瀬 | 正康 | 東大和 | 7 | 中 | |
6位 | 小町 | 久美子 | 羽村 | 5 | 中 | 松原 | 智美 | 福生 | 6 | 中 | 上沢 | 幸吉 | 国立 | 7 | 中 | ||
7位 | 原島 | 公子 | あきる野 | 5 | 中 | 鳥越 | 博 | あきる野 | 5 | 中 | 佐藤 | 吉雄 | 羽村 | 7 | 中 | ||